Friday, August 9, 2013

Fantasy Football Top 200 Standard Scoring Rankings

By SportsWiseGuy
Rankings powered by http://www.fftoolbox.com


RankPlayerPosNFL
Team
Bye
Week
AgeYrs
Exp.
Box
Score*
1Adrian PetersonRBMIN52862026
2Calvin JohnsonWRDET92761839
3Jamaal CharlesRBKC102651794
4Doug MartinRBTB52411775
5Drew BreesQBNO734121747
6C.J. SpillerRBBUF122531716
7Trent RichardsonRBCLE102211690
8Dez BryantWRDAL112431619
9Marshawn LynchRBSEA122761585
10LeSean McCoyRBPHI122541544
11Arian FosterRBHOU82641540
12Ray RiceRBBAL82651511
13Alfred MorrisRBWAS52411490
14Aaron RodgersQBGB42981489
15Julio JonesWRATL62421485
16Jimmy Graham  Contract Year PlayerTENO72631394
17Randall CobbWRGB42221377
18Steven JacksonRBATL63091342
19A.J. GreenWRCIN122521321
20Chris JohnsonRBTEN82751319
21David WilsonRBNYG92211303
22Maurice Jones-Drew  Contract Year PlayerRBJAX92871245
23DeMarco MurrayRBDAL112521237
24Matt ForteRBCHI82751226
25Stevan RidleyRBNE102421220
26Larry FitzgeraldWRARI92991218
27Demaryius ThomasWRDEN92531198
28Lamar MillerRBMIA62211187
29Brandon MarshallWRCHI82971173
30Peyton ManningQBDEN937151127
31Darren McFadden  Contract Year PlayerRBOAK72551089
32Victor CruzWRNYG92631057
33Reggie BushRBDET92871049
34Roddy WhiteWRATL63181049
35Andre JohnsonWRHOU832101009
36Jordy NelsonWRGB4285994
37Vincent JacksonWRTB5308992
38Eric Decker  Contract Year PlayerWRDEN9263979
39Darren SprolesRBNO7308978
40Chris IvoryRBNYJ10253971
41Le'Veon BellRBPIT520R968
42Cam NewtonQBCAR4242960
43Hakeem Nicks  Contract Year PlayerWRNYG9254959
44Giovani BernardRBCIN1221R909
45Torrey SmithWRBAL8242879
46Matthew StaffordQBDET9254878
47Frank GoreRBSF9308873
48Danny AmendolaWRNE10275864
49Antonio BrownWRPIT5253860
50Marques ColstonWRNO7307859
51Golden Tate  Contract Year PlayerWRSEA12253838
52Rob GronkowskiTENE10243836
53Eddie LacyRBGB422R821
54Dwayne BoweWRKC10286820
55Vernon DavisTESF9297814
56Tom BradyQBNE103613809
57Mike WallaceWRMIA6274807
58Greg OlsenTECAR4286802
59Pierre GarconWRWAS5275799
60Matt Ryan  Contract Year PlayerQBATL6285795
61Montee BallRBDEN922R781
62Josh GordonWRCLE10221710
63Andre BrownRBNYG9264707
64Wes WelkerWRDEN9329703
65Shane VereenRBNE10242692
66Colin KaepernickQBSF9252692
67Jared CookTESTL11264692
68T.Y. HiltonWRIND8231692
69Tony GonzalezTEATL63716689
70Anquan Boldin  Contract Year PlayerWRSF93210675
71Kyle RudolphTEMIN5232671
72Antonio GatesTESD83310671
73Ahmad Bradshaw  Contract Year PlayerRBIND8276654
74Cecil ShortsWRJAX9252649
75Andrew LuckQBIND8231648
76Jason WittenTEDAL113110645
77Stevie JohnsonWRBUF12275644
78Reggie WayneWRIND83412644
79Tavon AustinWRSTL1122R642
80Ryan MathewsRBSD8253640
81Denarius MooreWROAK7242639
82Andy DaltonQBCIN12252630
83Kenny Britt  Contract Year PlayerWRTEN8244630
84Steve SmithWRCAR43412627
85Michael FloydWRARI9231626
86Mike Williams  Contract Year PlayerWRTB5263621
87Justin BlackmonWRJAX9231620
88DeSean JacksonWRPHI12265618
89Robert Griffin IIIQBWAS5231607
90Tony RomoQBDAL113310603
91Russell WilsonQBSEA12241603
92BenJarvus Green-EllisRBCIN12285601
93Miles AustinWRDAL11297591
94Emmanuel SandersWRPIT5263590
95Pierre ThomasRBNO7286584
96Rashard MendenhallRBARI9265578
97Eli ManningQBNYG9329572
98Brandon LaFell  Contract Year PlayerWRCAR4263567
99James Jones  Contract Year PlayerWRGB4296544
100Owen DanielsTEHOU8307541
101Martellus BennettTECHI8265527
102Greg JenningsWRMIN5297521
103Jermichael Finley  Contract Year PlayerTEGB4265511
104Mark IngramRBNO7232502
105Vincent BrownWRSD8242488
106Brandon Pettigrew  Contract Year PlayerTEDET9284486
107Brandon MyersTENYG9274472
108Josh Freeman  Contract Year PlayerQBTB5254465
109Jordan CameronTECLE10252459
110Chris GivensWRSTL11231446
111Ronnie HillmanRBDEN9211411
112Johnathan FranklinRBGB423R404
113Tyler EifertTECIN1222R401
114Marcedes LewisTEJAX9297391
115Dustin KellerTEMIA6285387
116Coby FleenerTEIND8241387
117Mike GoodsonRBNYJ10264385
118Danny WoodheadRBSD8285373
119Zach ErtzTEPHI1222R367
120Stephen HillWRNYJ10221359
121DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU821R354
122Kendall WrightWRTEN8231349
123Isaiah PeadRBSTL11231346
124Mikel LeshoureRBDET9232332
125Seattle DefenseDefSEA12  328
126Lance MooreWRNO7298324
127Daryl RichardsonRBSTL11231323
128Alshon JefferyWRCHI8231316
129Ed DicksonTEBAL8263311
130Vick BallardRBIND8231295
131Robert HouslerTEARI9252293
132Jermaine GreshamTECIN12253291
133Ben Tate  Contract Year PlayerRBHOU8243287
134Dwayne AllenTEIND8231286
135Fred DavisTEWAS5275285
136Michael BushRBCHI8296279
137Malcom FloydWRSD8319277
138Zach MillerTESEA12276276
139DeAngelo WilliamsRBCAR4307275
140Bernard PierceRBBAL8221272
141Heath MillerTEPIT5308252
142Ryan BroylesWRDET9251249
143Denver DefenseDefDEN9  248
144Brian HartlineWRMIA6264242
145Chicago DefenseDefCHI8  238
146Mohamed SanuWRCIN12231229
147Cordarrelle PattersonWRMIN522R218
148Scott ChandlerTEBUF12286216
149Andre RobertsWRARI9253207
150San Fran DefenseDefSF9  188
151Brent CelekTEPHI12286187
152Jacoby FordWROAK7263184
153Sidney RiceWRSEA12266181
154Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT5319179
155Darrius Heyward-Bey  Contract Year PlayerWRIND8264178
156New England DefenseDefNE10  178
157Delanie WalkerTETEN8287174
158Rueben RandleWRNYG9221164
159LaMichael JamesRBSF9231159
160Greg LittleWRCLE10242143
161Carson PalmerQBARI93310140
162David AusberryTEOAK7252138
163Leonard HankersonWRWAS5252134
164Houston DefenseDefHOU8  128
165Cincinnati DefenseDefCIN12  128
166Robert WoodsWRBUF1221R127
167Jacquizz RodgersRBATL6232125
168Jeremy KerleyWRNYJ10242125
169St. Louis DefenseDefSTL11  118
170Jacoby JonesWRBAL829698
171Riley CooperWRPHI1225394
172Matt BryantKATL6381192
173Joe FlaccoQBBAL828590
174Green Bay DefenseDefGB4  88
175Joique BellRBDET927378
176Jay Cutler  Contract Year PlayerQBCHI830775
177Matt PraterKDEN928772
178Phil DawsonKSF9381562
179Dexter McCluster  Contract Year PlayerWRKC1024360
180Sam BradfordQBSTL1125358
181Julius ThomasTEDEN925256
182Justin TuckerKBAL823152
183Julian EdelmanWRNE1027450
184Tony SchefflerTEDET930750
185Baltimore DefenseDefBAL8  48
186Kevin OgletreeWRTB526445
187Jeff CumberlandTENYJ1026345
188Kendall HunterRBSF924244
189Stephen GostkowskiKNE1029742
190Daniel ThomasRBMIA625240
191Knile DavisRBKC1021R38
192Visanthe ShiancoeTEBAL8331032
193Terrance WilliamsWRDAL1123R23
194Joseph MorganWRNO725214
195Blair WalshKMIN523112
196Denard RobinsonRBJAX922R9
197Brandon WeedenQBCLE102913
198Sebastian Janikowski  Contract Year PlayerKOAK735132
199Dan BaileyKDAL112522
200Andrew HawkinsWRCIN122720

No comments:

Post a Comment