Thursday, August 8, 2013

Fantasy Football Top 200 PPR Rankings

By SportsWiseGuy
Rankings powered by http://www.fftoolbox.com


RankPlayerPosNFL
Team
Bye
Week
AgeYrs
Exp.
Box
Score*
1Adrian PetersonRBMIN52862029
2Calvin JohnsonWRDET92761909
3Doug MartinRBTB52411878
4Jamaal CharlesRBKC102651874
5Trent RichardsonRBCLE102211803
6C.J. SpillerRBBUF122531770
7Drew BreesQBNO734121757
8Ray RiceRBBAL82651734
9Dez BryantWRDAL112431732
10LeSean McCoyRBPHI122541682
11Jimmy Graham  Contract Year PlayerTENO72631599
12Aaron RodgersQBGB42981597
13Julio JonesWRATL62421560
14Arian FosterRBHOU82641559
15Randall CobbWRGB42221555
16A.J. GreenWRCIN122521486
17Marshawn LynchRBSEA122761474
18Brandon MarshallWRCHI82971406
19DeMarco MurrayRBDAL112521376
20Steven JacksonRBATL63091353
21Alfred MorrisRBWAS52411349
22Matt ForteRBCHI82751342
23David WilsonRBNYG92211306
24Larry FitzgeraldWRARI92991289
25Demaryius ThomasWRDEN92531283
26Maurice Jones-Drew  Contract Year PlayerRBJAX92871248
27Reggie BushRBDET92871189
28Peyton ManningQBDEN937151188
29Chris JohnsonRBTEN82751185
30Darren SprolesRBNO73081179
31Roddy WhiteWRATL63181154
32Andre JohnsonWRHOU832101149
33Victor CruzWRNYG92631138
34Darren McFadden  Contract Year PlayerRBOAK72551120
35Cam NewtonQBCAR42421114
36Lamar MillerRBMIA62211110
37Eric Decker  Contract Year PlayerWRDEN92631089
38Stevan RidleyRBNE102421064
39Danny AmendolaWRNE102751050
40Jordy NelsonWRGB42851007
41Marques ColstonWRNO7307959
42Tony GonzalezTEATL63716956
43Antonio BrownWRPIT5253950
44Hakeem Nicks  Contract Year PlayerWRNYG9254949
45Greg OlsenTECAR4286943
46Matthew StaffordQBDET9254926
47Giovani BernardRBCIN1221R924
48Dwayne BoweWRKC10286920
49Mike WallaceWRMIA6274913
50Vincent JacksonWRTB5308912
51Le'Veon BellRBPIT520R909
52Tom BradyQBNE103613909
53Vernon DavisTESF9297909
54Pierre GarconWRWAS5275909
55Jason WittenTEDAL113110904
56Golden Tate  Contract Year PlayerWRSEA12253886
57Tavon AustinWRSTL1122R882
58Colin KaepernickQBSF9252881
59Wes WelkerWRDEN9329869
60Matt Ryan  Contract Year PlayerQBATL6285866
61Chris IvoryRBNYJ10253865
62Rob GronkowskiTENE10243850
63Reggie WayneWRIND83412842
64Torrey SmithWRBAL8242839
65Kyle RudolphTEMIN5232837
66Antonio GatesTESD83310821
67Russell WilsonQBSEA12241817
68Andy DaltonQBCIN12252775
69Robert Griffin IIIQBWAS5231774
70Eddie LacyRBGB422R774
71Shane VereenRBNE10242768
72Frank GoreRBSF9308767
73Michael FloydWRARI9231763
74Stevie JohnsonWRBUF12275762
75Anquan Boldin  Contract Year PlayerWRSF93210737
76Andrew LuckQBIND8231733
77Josh GordonWRCLE10221725
78Mike Williams  Contract Year PlayerWRTB5263720
79Ryan MathewsRBSD8253708
80Denarius MooreWROAK7242703
81Jared CookTESTL11264698
82Jermichael Finley  Contract Year PlayerTEGB4265697
83Brandon Pettigrew  Contract Year PlayerTEDET9284695
84Tony RomoQBDAL113310690
85T.Y. HiltonWRIND8231682
86Emmanuel SandersWRPIT5263665
87Cecil ShortsWRJAX9252664
88Owen DanielsTEHOU8307662
89Justin BlackmonWRJAX9231660
90Eli ManningQBNYG9329656
91Montee BallRBDEN922R653
92Martellus BennettTECHI8265645
93DeSean JacksonWRPHI12265643
94Andre BrownRBNYG9264638
95James Jones  Contract Year PlayerWRGB4296632
96Steve SmithWRCAR43412621
97Greg JenningsWRMIN5297610
98Miles AustinWRDAL11297595
99Josh Freeman  Contract Year PlayerQBTB5254588
100Pierre ThomasRBNO7286577
101Ahmad Bradshaw  Contract Year PlayerRBIND8276567
102Vincent BrownWRSD8242564
103Seattle DefenseDefSEA12  545
104Kendall WrightWRTEN8231544
105Jordan CameronTECLE10252541
106Brandon MyersTENYG9274538
107Brandon LaFell  Contract Year PlayerWRCAR4263537
108Marcedes LewisTEJAX9297527
109Rashard MendenhallRBARI9265514
110Kenny Britt  Contract Year PlayerWRTEN8244510
111Dustin KellerTEMIA6285495
112Sam BradfordQBSTL11253492
113Tyler EifertTECIN1222R492
114Danny WoodheadRBSD8285481
115BenJarvus Green-EllisRBCIN12285479
116Coby FleenerTEIND8241465
117Denver DefenseDefDEN9  465
118Chicago DefenseDefCHI8  455
119Isaiah PeadRBSTL11231444
120Ed DicksonTEBAL8263437
121Robert HouslerTEARI9252428
122Zach ErtzTEPHI1222R405
123San Fran DefenseDefSF9  405
124New England DefenseDefNE10  395
125Zach MillerTESEA12276380
126DeAndre HopkinsWRHOU821R367
127Jermaine GreshamTECIN12253367
128Dwayne AllenTEIND8231365
129Ronnie HillmanRBDEN9211364
130Stephen HillWRNYJ10221359
131Johnathan FranklinRBGB423R358
132Lance MooreWRNO7298352
133Houston DefenseDefHOU8  345
134Cincinnati DefenseDefCIN12  345
135Ben RoethlisbergerQBPIT5319343
136Mark IngramRBNO7232338
137St. Louis DefenseDefSTL11  335
138Heath MillerTEPIT5308328
139Matt BryantKATL63811309
140Alshon JefferyWRCHI8231298
141Andre RobertsWRARI9253296
142Mike GoodsonRBNYJ10264296
143Matt PraterKDEN9287289
144Fred DavisTEWAS5275284
145Brian HartlineWRMIA6264281
146Phil DawsonKSF93815279
147Justin TuckerKBAL8231269
148Stephen GostkowskiKNE10297259
149Philip RiversQBSD8319258
150Joe FlaccoQBBAL8285258
151Carson PalmerQBARI93310245
152Delanie WalkerTETEN8287244
153Scott ChandlerTEBUF12286240
154Malcom FloydWRSD8319238
155Ryan BroylesWRDET9251234
156Jay Cutler  Contract Year PlayerQBCHI8307232
157Blair WalshKMIN5231229
158Sebastian Janikowski  Contract Year PlayerKOAK73513219
159Dan BaileyKDAL11252219
160Brent CelekTEPHI12286205
161Mohamed SanuWRCIN12231204
162David AusberryTEOAK7252191
163Ben Tate  Contract Year PlayerRBHOU8243190
164Dexter McCluster  Contract Year PlayerWRKC10243189
165Greg LittleWRCLE10242188
166Mikel LeshoureRBDET9232175
167Cordarrelle PattersonWRMIN522R169
168Brandon WeedenQBCLE10291166
169Jeremy KerleyWRNYJ10242165
170Ryan TannehillQBMIA6251161
171Jacquizz RodgersRBATL6232158
172Riley CooperWRPHI12253157
173Robert WoodsWRBUF1221R153
174Vick BallardRBIND8231147
175Darrius Heyward-Bey  Contract Year PlayerWRIND8264139
176Chris GivensWRSTL11231132
177Sidney RiceWRSEA12266130
178Alex SmithQBKC10298130
179Bernard PierceRBBAL8221130
180Jacoby FordWROAK7263123
181Julian EdelmanWRNE10274115
182Michael BushRBCHI8296115
183Rueben RandleWRNYG9221112
184Daryl RichardsonRBSTL11231110
185DeAngelo WilliamsRBCAR4307108
186Leonard HankersonWRWAS525297
187Davone BessWRCLE1027568
188LaMichael JamesRBSF923160
189Matt SchaubQBHOU832954
190Julius ThomasTEDEN925250
191Jason AvantWRPHI1230749
192Jacoby JonesWRBAL829643
193Terrance WilliamsWRDAL1123R41
194Tony SchefflerTEDET930737
195Andrew HawkinsWRCIN1227235
196Jeff CumberlandTENYJ1026334
197Kevin OgletreeWRTB526424
198Jacob TammeTEDEN928517
199Visanthe ShiancoeTEBAL833108
200Keenan AllenWRSD821R0

No comments:

Post a Comment